Chengshan CSY199 (12.00-20 NHS 18PR) Bias Tire
Overview
The Chengshan CSY199 (12.00-20 NHS 18PR) Bias Tire is a parts product with fit for Standard rim 8.5 and 1145 size.
Model Specs
Legend: ● Standard ○ Optional - N/A
Photos
0 photos
FAQ
What transport jobs is Chengshan CSY199 (12.00-20 NHS 18PR) Bias Tire suited for?
Match Chengshan CSY199 (12.00-20 NHS 18PR) Bias Tire to your job using drive, horsepower and emission on this page. Include use case, destination and quantity in your quote request.
How does Chengshan CSY199 (12.00-20 NHS 18PR) Bias Tire differ from other variants in the same series?
Chengshan CSY199 (12.00-20 NHS 18PR) Bias Tire belongs to Chengshan Bias-Ply Series (Tire). Variants usually differ by horsepower band, drive and emission. Compare on-sale configs and price range on the subseries page, then request a quote.
How do I get a real export quote for Chengshan CSY199 (12.00-20 NHS 18PR) Bias Tire?
Use Get a quote or the sidebar form. Include destination port/country, quantity, LHD/RHD, required emission standard and Incoterms (e.g. FOB/CIF) so we can reply with a more executable export price.
Can I export Chengshan CSY199 (12.00-20 NHS 18PR) Bias Tire?
Yes. 86Trucks lists Chinese commercial trucks for export and connects quote requests. Documents, sailing and deal terms are confirmed in the quote reply.
Double Coin Bias Heavy-Load Tire Tire
Double Coin · 115 models
Linglong heavy-duty bias tire Tire
Linglong · 6 models
Triangle truck tubeless series Tire
Triangle · 71 models
Double Coin All-Steel Radial Light-Load Tire Tire
Double Coin · 6 models
Triangle medium and short haul series Tire
Triangle · 83 models