Sitrak SITRAK G7S 6X4(10 wheels) Hybrid Dump Truck
Overview
The Sitrak SITRAK G7S 6X4(10 wheels) Hybrid Dump Truck is a Heavy truck featuring 6X4 (10 wheels) drive and Dump type cargo length. On the powertrain side, it comes with 580 hp and Sinotruk transmission.
Model Specs
Legend: ● Standard ○ Optional - N/A
Photos
9 photos
FAQ
What emission standard does Sitrak SITRAK G7S 6X4(10 wheels) Hybrid Dump Truck use, and can it enter my country?
This model is listed as China VI. Import rules differ by country (some require Euro V/VI). Confirm local rules before ordering, and state your destination country in the quote request so we can check a suitable export configuration.
What are the key specs of Sitrak SITRAK G7S 6X4(10 wheels) Hybrid Dump Truck?
Key specs of Sitrak SITRAK G7S 6X4(10 wheels) Hybrid Dump Truck: Drive: 6x4; Horsepower: 580 hp; Emission: China VI; Transmission: Sinotruk. See full standard/optional equipment on this page. Mention your use case or destination rules in the quote if you need compliance or trailer matching advice.
What transport jobs is Sitrak SITRAK G7S 6X4(10 wheels) Hybrid Dump Truck suited for?
Sitrak SITRAK G7S 6X4(10 wheels) Hybrid Dump Truck is a electric dump truck model often used on construction, mining and aggregate jobs. Check drive, horsepower and emission; state duty cycle and destination in your quote.
How does Sitrak SITRAK G7S 6X4(10 wheels) Hybrid Dump Truck differ from other variants in the same series?
Sitrak SITRAK G7S 6X4(10 wheels) Hybrid Dump Truck belongs to Sitrak G7S heavy truck (electric dump truck). Variants usually differ by horsepower band, drive and emission. Compare on-sale configs and price range on the subseries page, then request a quote.
How do I get a real export quote for Sitrak SITRAK G7S 6X4(10 wheels) Hybrid Dump Truck?
Use Get a quote or the sidebar form. Include destination port/country, quantity, LHD/RHD, required emission standard and Incoterms (e.g. FOB/CIF) so we can reply with a more executable export price.
Can I export Sitrak SITRAK G7S 6X4(10 wheels) Hybrid Dump Truck?
Yes. 86Trucks lists Chinese commercial trucks for export and connects quote requests. Documents, sailing and deal terms are confirmed in the quote reply.
SANY electric dump truck
SANY · 10 models
Foton Jingang S3 EV Light Truck electric dump truck
Foton · 6 models
FAW Jiefang J6L Medium Truck electric dump truck
FAW Jiefang · 9 models
JAC G light truck electric dump truck
JAC · 1 models
SHACMAN Delong New M3000 Heavy Truck electric dump truck
SHACMAN · 24 models