Chongqing Kairui (Zhongte) JAC Chassis Electric
Main model photos
Models
On sale
| Model | Drive / HP / Emission | EXW | Export quote |
|---|---|---|---|
| JAC Shuailing ES6 4.5T 4.08m Single-Row Electric Refrigerated Truck 100.46kWh 4X2(6 wheels) | 4x2 | From $41,389 |
Series Specs
FAQ
What kind of truck is Chongqing Kairui (Zhongte) Chongqing Kairui (Zhongte) JAC Chassis Electric Refrigerated Truck?
Chongqing Kairui (Zhongte) Chongqing Kairui (Zhongte) JAC Chassis is an export-oriented Electric Refrigerated Truck lineup with about 1 variants listed here. Filter by drive, horsepower and emission, check reference prices and specs, then shortlist a configuration before requesting a quote.
What is the export price range for Chongqing Kairui (Zhongte) JAC Chassis Electric?
Chongqing Kairui (Zhongte) JAC Chassis Electric export reference is about From $41,389. The band is estimated from MSRP — higher specs usually cost more — and typically excludes ocean freight and destination charges. Confirm the final price via quote (state FOB/CIF and port).
What spec range does Chongqing Kairui (Zhongte) JAC Chassis Electric cover?
Chongqing Kairui (Zhongte) JAC Chassis Electric mainly covers: Drive: 4x2. Fix destination emission first, then pick drive and horsepower. See aggregated specs here, and open a model for full equipment.
How do I choose a variant in Chongqing Kairui (Zhongte) JAC Chassis Electric?
For Chongqing Kairui (Zhongte) JAC Chassis Electric: confirm local charging and registration first, then filter by range/power and payload, and quote with your operating route.
What is Electric Refrigerated Truck typically used for?
Electric Refrigerated Truck focuses on lower-emission work where charging is available. Confirm local charging and registration before purchase.
How many models does Chongqing Kairui (Zhongte) JAC Chassis Electric include?
Chongqing Kairui (Zhongte) JAC Chassis Electric currently lists about 1 models. Browse On sale / Upcoming / Inventory, then open a model for full specs.
How do I request a quote for Chongqing Kairui (Zhongte) JAC Chassis Electric?
Shortlist by drive/horsepower, open a model and click Get a quote, or use the sidebar form. Include destination port/country, quantity, LHD/RHD, required emission and FOB/CIF terms.
BYD T6 light-duty truck Electric Refrigerated Truck
BYD · 1 models
FARIZON Xingzhi H Series Electric Refrigerated Truck
FARIZON · 46 models
Mercedes-BenzeActros Electric Refrigerated Truck
Mercedes-Benz · 1 models
JAC HV6 light truck Electric Refrigerated Truck
JAC · 1 models
Guoji Elephant G40 Electric Refrigerated Truck
Guoji Commercial Vehicle · 1 models
