Dongfeng L3 medium truck flatbed truck
Main model photos
Models
On sale
| Model | Drive / HP / Emission | EXW | Export quote |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dongfeng Liuqi Chenglong L3 200 hp 4X2(6 wheels) Flatbed Truck | 4x2 / 200hp / China VI | From $22,222 |
Series Specs
FAQ
What kind of truck is Dongfeng Dongfeng L3 medium truck flatbed truck?
Dongfeng Dongfeng L3 medium truck is an export-oriented flatbed truck lineup with about 1 variants listed here. Filter by drive, horsepower and emission, check reference prices and specs, then shortlist a configuration before requesting a quote.
What is the export price range for Dongfeng L3 medium truck flatbed truck?
Dongfeng L3 medium truck flatbed truck export reference is about From $22,222. The band is estimated from MSRP — higher specs usually cost more — and typically excludes ocean freight and destination charges. Confirm the final price via quote (state FOB/CIF and port).
What spec range does Dongfeng L3 medium truck flatbed truck cover?
Dongfeng L3 medium truck flatbed truck mainly covers: Drive: 4x2; Horsepower: 200 hp; Emission: China VI. Fix destination emission first, then pick drive and horsepower. See aggregated specs here, and open a model for full equipment.
How do I choose a variant in Dongfeng L3 medium truck flatbed truck?
For Dongfeng L3 medium truck flatbed truck: define the job and emission first, compare key drive/power options, then open the matching model for special equipment and quote.
What is flatbed truck typically used for?
flatbed truck specs vary widely by job. Define the application first, then compare specs here and request a quote.
How many models does Dongfeng L3 medium truck flatbed truck include?
Dongfeng L3 medium truck flatbed truck currently lists about 1 models. Browse On sale / Upcoming / Inventory, then open a model for full specs.
How do I request a quote for Dongfeng L3 medium truck flatbed truck?
Shortlist by drive/horsepower, open a model and click Get a quote, or use the sidebar form. Include destination port/country, quantity, LHD/RHD, required emission and FOB/CIF terms.
SHACMAN Delong K3000 flatbed truck
SHACMAN Light Truck · 2 models
Dayun Yuntu medium-duty truck flatbed truck
Dayun · 9 models
FAW Jiefang J6P Heavy Truck flatbed truck
FAW Jiefang · 4 models
Jinan Sinotruk (Lvye Brand) Jinan Sinotruk (Lvye Brand) flatbed truck
Sinotruk · 1 models
Huatong Dongfeng chassis flatbed truck
Huatong · 12 models
