Chengliwei SAIC MAXUS chassis Refrigerated Truck
Main model photos
Models
On sale
| Model | Drive / HP / Emission | EXW | Export quote |
|---|---|---|---|
| SAIC MAXUS V90 150 hp 4X2(6 wheels) 2.96m refrigerated truck (China VI) (Chengliwei brand) | 4x2 / 150hp / China VI | From $27,083 |
Series Specs
FAQ
What kind of truck is Chengliwei Chengliwei SAIC MAXUS chassis Refrigerated Truck?
Chengliwei Chengliwei SAIC MAXUS chassis is an export-oriented Refrigerated Truck lineup with about 1 variants listed here. Filter by drive, horsepower and emission, check reference prices and specs, then shortlist a configuration before requesting a quote.
What is the export price range for Chengliwei SAIC MAXUS chassis Refrigerated Truck?
Chengliwei SAIC MAXUS chassis Refrigerated Truck export reference is about From $27,083. The band is estimated from MSRP — higher specs usually cost more — and typically excludes ocean freight and destination charges. Confirm the final price via quote (state FOB/CIF and port).
What spec range does Chengliwei SAIC MAXUS chassis Refrigerated Truck cover?
Chengliwei SAIC MAXUS chassis Refrigerated Truck mainly covers: Drive: 4x2; Horsepower: 150 hp; Emission: China VI; Fuel: Diesel. Fix destination emission first, then pick drive and horsepower. See aggregated specs here, and open a model for full equipment.
How do I choose a variant in Chengliwei SAIC MAXUS chassis Refrigerated Truck?
For Chengliwei SAIC MAXUS chassis Refrigerated Truck: 1) set emission; 2) match body/wheelbase to cargo type; 3) pick drive and horsepower; 4) compare prices, then open a model to quote.
What is Refrigerated Truck typically used for?
Refrigerated Truck covers box, stake or flatbed cargo work from city delivery to regional haul. Filter by body and payload needs.
How many models does Chengliwei SAIC MAXUS chassis Refrigerated Truck include?
Chengliwei SAIC MAXUS chassis Refrigerated Truck currently lists about 1 models. Browse On sale / Upcoming / Inventory, then open a model for full specs.
How do I request a quote for Chengliwei SAIC MAXUS chassis Refrigerated Truck?
Shortlist by drive/horsepower, open a model and click Get a quote, or use the sidebar form. Include destination port/country, quantity, LHD/RHD, required emission and FOB/CIF terms.
Dongfeng T5 medium truck Refrigerated Truck
Dongfeng · 32 models
Zhongji JMC chassis Refrigerated Truck
Zhongji · 3 models
Jinan Sinotruk (Luye) Sinotruk Chassis Refrigerated Truck
Sinotruk · 1 models
Dongfeng Tianlong KL Refrigerated Truck
Dongfeng Commercial Vehicle · 70 models
Ankai Ruixing M90 Refrigerated Truck
Ankai · 2 models
