Loxa Heavy Machinery 25 ton truck crane (FTC25Q5)
Overview
The Loxa Heavy Machinery 25 ton truck crane (FTC25Q5) is a crane truck featuring 32.4ton GVW and 199kW power.
Model Specs
Legend: ● Standard ○ Optional - N/A
Photos
12 photos
FAQ
What transport jobs is Loxa Heavy Machinery 25 ton truck crane (FTC25Q5) suited for?
Loxa Heavy Machinery 25 ton truck crane (FTC25Q5) is a crane truck model; configuration should match the job. State the application, emission and LHD/RHD needs in your quote.
How does Loxa Heavy Machinery 25 ton truck crane (FTC25Q5) differ from other variants in the same series?
Loxa Heavy Machinery 25 ton truck crane (FTC25Q5) belongs to Loxa Heavy Machinery Loxa (crane truck). Variants usually differ by horsepower band, drive and emission. Compare on-sale configs and price range on the subseries page, then request a quote.
How do I get a real export quote for Loxa Heavy Machinery 25 ton truck crane (FTC25Q5)?
Use Get a quote or the sidebar form. Include destination port/country, quantity, LHD/RHD, required emission standard and Incoterms (e.g. FOB/CIF) so we can reply with a more executable export price.
Can I export Loxa Heavy Machinery 25 ton truck crane (FTC25Q5)?
Yes. 86Trucks lists Chinese commercial trucks for export and connects quote requests. Documents, sailing and deal terms are confirmed in the quote reply.
ZOOMLION All-Terrain Crane crane truck
ZOOMLION · 4 models
SANY all-terrain crane crane truck
SANY · 4 models
Senyuan Heavy Industry Senyuan crane truck
Senyuan Heavy Industry · 5 models
SHACMAN Xuande X6 Heavy-Duty Truck crane truck
SHACMAN Commercial Vehicle · 1 models
XCMG Dongfeng chassis crane truck
XCMG · 1 models