Hongtianniu FAW Jiefang chassis Refrigerated Truck
Main model photos
Models
Inventory
| Model | Drive / HP / Emission | EXW | Export quote |
|---|---|---|---|
| FAW Jiefang J6P 420 hp 8X4(12 wheels) 9.3m Refrigerated Truck (Hongtianniu brand) (flat top) | 8x4 / 420hp / China V | From $48,917 | |
| FAW Jiefang J6P 420 hp 8X4(12 wheels) 9.6m Refrigerated Truck (Hongtianniu brand) | 8x4 / 420hp / China V | From $53,611 | |
| FAW Jiefang J6P 350 hp 8X4(12 wheels) 9.3m Refrigerated Truck (Hongtianniu brand) (flat top) | 8x4 / 350hp / China V | From $45,444 | |
| FAW Jiefang J6P 350 hp 8X4(12 wheels) 9.6m Refrigerated Truck (Hongtianniu brand) | 8x4 / 350hp / China V | From $45,625 | |
| FAW Jiefang New J6P Heavy Truck 420 hp 8X4(12 wheels) 9.6m Refrigerated Truck (Hongtianniu Brand) | 8x4 / 420hp / China V | From $49,444 |
FAW Jiefang J6P 420 hp 8X4(12 wheels) 9.6m Refrigerated Truck (Hongtianniu brand)
FAW Jiefang J6P 350 hp 8X4(12 wheels) 9.3m Refrigerated Truck (Hongtianniu brand) (flat top)
FAW Jiefang J6P 350 hp 8X4(12 wheels) 9.6m Refrigerated Truck (Hongtianniu brand)
FAW Jiefang New J6P Heavy Truck 420 hp 8X4(12 wheels) 9.6m Refrigerated Truck (Hongtianniu Brand)
Series Specs
FAQ
What kind of truck is Hongtianniu Hongtianniu FAW Jiefang chassis Refrigerated Truck?
Hongtianniu Hongtianniu FAW Jiefang chassis is an export-oriented Refrigerated Truck lineup with about 5 variants listed here. Filter by drive, horsepower and emission, check reference prices and specs, then shortlist a configuration before requesting a quote.
What is the export price range for Hongtianniu FAW Jiefang chassis Refrigerated Truck?
Hongtianniu FAW Jiefang chassis Refrigerated Truck export reference is about $45,444 – $53,611. The band is estimated from MSRP — higher specs usually cost more — and typically excludes ocean freight and destination charges. Confirm the final price via quote (state FOB/CIF and port).
What spec range does Hongtianniu FAW Jiefang chassis Refrigerated Truck cover?
Hongtianniu FAW Jiefang chassis Refrigerated Truck mainly covers: Drive: 8x4; Horsepower: 350 hp / 420 hp; Emission: China V; Fuel: Diesel. Fix destination emission first, then pick drive and horsepower. See aggregated specs here, and open a model for full equipment.
How do I choose a variant in Hongtianniu FAW Jiefang chassis Refrigerated Truck?
For Hongtianniu FAW Jiefang chassis Refrigerated Truck: 1) set emission; 2) match body/wheelbase to cargo type; 3) pick drive and horsepower; 4) compare prices, then open a model to quote.
What is Refrigerated Truck typically used for?
Refrigerated Truck covers box, stake or flatbed cargo work from city delivery to regional haul. Filter by body and payload needs.
How many models does Hongtianniu FAW Jiefang chassis Refrigerated Truck include?
Hongtianniu FAW Jiefang chassis Refrigerated Truck currently lists about 5 models. Browse On sale / Upcoming / Inventory, then open a model for full specs.
How do I request a quote for Hongtianniu FAW Jiefang chassis Refrigerated Truck?
Shortlist by drive/horsepower, open a model and click Get a quote, or use the sidebar form. Include destination port/country, quantity, LHD/RHD, required emission and FOB/CIF terms.
SHACMAN Xuande X3 Quasi-Heavy Truck Refrigerated Truck
SHACMAN Commercial Vehicle · 3 models
Sinotruk Sinotruk chassis Refrigerated Truck
Sinotruk · 1 models
Dongfeng M3 heavy truck Refrigerated Truck
Dongfeng · 1 models
Qingling IsuzuM100 Refrigerated Truck
Qingling Isuzu · 3 models
Yuejin Fuyun X Series Light-duty Truck Refrigerated Truck
Yuejin · 2 models


