Sinotruk HOWO T5G medium-duty truck water sprinkler
Main model photos
Models
Inventory
| Model | Drive / HP / Emission | EXW | Export quote |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sinotruk HOWO T5G 180hp 4X2(6 wheels) water sprinkler truck | 180hp / China IV |
Series Specs
FAQ
What kind of truck is Sinotruk HOWO Sinotruk HOWO T5G medium-duty truck water sprinkler truck?
Sinotruk HOWO Sinotruk HOWO T5G medium-duty truck is an export-oriented water sprinkler truck lineup with about 1 variants listed here. Filter by drive, horsepower and emission, check reference prices and specs, then shortlist a configuration before requesting a quote.
What spec range does Sinotruk HOWO T5G medium-duty truck water sprinkler cover?
Sinotruk HOWO T5G medium-duty truck water sprinkler mainly covers: Horsepower: 180 hp; Emission: China IV; Fuel: Diesel. Fix destination emission first, then pick drive and horsepower. See aggregated specs here, and open a model for full equipment.
How do I choose a variant in Sinotruk HOWO T5G medium-duty truck water sprinkler?
For Sinotruk HOWO T5G medium-duty truck water sprinkler: define the job and emission first, compare key drive/power options, then open the matching model for special equipment and quote.
What is water sprinkler truck typically used for?
water sprinkler truck specs vary widely by job. Define the application first, then compare specs here and request a quote.
How many models does Sinotruk HOWO T5G medium-duty truck water sprinkler include?
Sinotruk HOWO T5G medium-duty truck water sprinkler currently lists about 1 models. Browse On sale / Upcoming / Inventory, then open a model for full specs.
How do I request a quote for Sinotruk HOWO T5G medium-duty truck water sprinkler?
Shortlist by drive/horsepower, open a model and click Get a quote, or use the sidebar form. Include destination port/country, quantity, LHD/RHD, required emission and FOB/CIF terms.
Chengliwei Dongfeng Liuqi Chassis water sprinkler truck
Chengliwei · 4 models
Aochi V Series Light Truck water sprinkler truck
Feidi · 2 models
Chusheng FAW Jiefang Qingdao chassis water sprinkler truck
Chusheng · 1 models
Chufei Dongfeng chassis water sprinkler truck
Chufei · 46 models
Diwang Huanwei Dongfeng Chassis water sprinkler truck
Diwang Huanwei · 1 models
