XCMG Hanfeng truck-mounted crane
Main model photos
Models
On sale
| Model | Drive / HP / Emission | EXW | Export quote |
|---|---|---|---|
| XCMG Hanfeng P5 400hp 8X4(12 wheels) truck-mounted crane | 8x4 / 400hp |
Series Specs
FAQ
What kind of truck is XCMG XCMG Hanfeng truck-mounted crane?
XCMG XCMG Hanfeng is an export-oriented truck-mounted crane lineup with about 1 variants listed here. Filter by drive, horsepower and emission, check reference prices and specs, then shortlist a configuration before requesting a quote.
What spec range does XCMG Hanfeng truck-mounted crane cover?
XCMG Hanfeng truck-mounted crane mainly covers: Drive: 8x4; Horsepower: 400 hp. Fix destination emission first, then pick drive and horsepower. See aggregated specs here, and open a model for full equipment.
How do I choose a variant in XCMG Hanfeng truck-mounted crane?
For XCMG Hanfeng truck-mounted crane: define the job and emission first, compare key drive/power options, then open the matching model for special equipment and quote.
What is truck-mounted crane typically used for?
truck-mounted crane specs vary widely by job. Define the application first, then compare specs here and request a quote.
How many models does XCMG Hanfeng truck-mounted crane include?
XCMG Hanfeng truck-mounted crane currently lists about 1 models. Browse On sale / Upcoming / Inventory, then open a model for full specs.
How do I request a quote for XCMG Hanfeng truck-mounted crane?
Shortlist by drive/horsepower, open a model and click Get a quote, or use the sidebar form. Include destination port/country, quantity, LHD/RHD, required emission and FOB/CIF terms.
Foton Auman ETX Heavy Truck truck-mounted crane
Auman · 16 models
SHACMAN Xuande X6 Heavy-Duty Truck truck-mounted crane
SHACMAN Commercial Vehicle · 8 models
Dongzheng (Yandi) Dongfeng Commercial Vehicle chassis truck-mounted crane
Dongzheng (Yandi) · 1 models
Loxa Heavy Machinery Foton Auman Chassis truck-mounted crane
Loxa Heavy Machinery · 1 models
FAW Jiefang J6M Near-Heavy Truck truck-mounted crane
FAW Jiefang · 5 models
